Main Tent
Line up
Friday

HOT HOUSE FLOWERS
22:30 – 00:00

THE WURZELS
21:00 – 22:00

CIRCUS RHAPSODY
19:30 – 20:30

THE JAR FAMILY
18:00 – 19:00

EMERALD
16:45 – 17:30

10 BOB NOTES
15:30 – 16:30

PAUL LAMB BAND
14:00 – 15:00

JOANNA COOKE
13:00 – 13:45

BBC Introducing
Friday

THE SUM OF
22:00 – 23:00

WOLF NOTE
20:45 – 21:30

LOTS HOLLOWAY
19:30 – 20:15

FAULTS
18:15 – 19:00

K – LANTA
17:15 – 17:45

LISA LAMB
16:15 – 16:45

SENNEN & MEGAN
15:20 – 15:50

TESS
14:30 – 15:00

Dance Tent
Friday

SILENT DISCO
21:00- 01:00

MJ COMEDY HOURS
19:30 – 20:30

SILENT DISCO KIDS
16:00 – 19:00

Zen Den
Friday

ACRO YOGA WITH CHRIS CLAYTON-JONES
20:00 – 21:00

 

Main Tent
Line up Saturday

SCOUTING FOR GIRLS
23:00 – 00:00

ELECTRIC SWING CIRCUS
21:30 – 22:30

FLATS AND SHARPS
20:00 – 21:00

KING CREATURE
17:00 – 18:00

KERNOW KING
16:15 – 16:45

BELFAST BUSKER
15:00 – 16:00

PEOPLE’S STRING FOUNDATION
14:00 – 14:45

PIRATES OF ST PIRAN
13:00 – 13:45

50 YEAR STORM
12:00 – 12:45

BBC Introducing
Saturday

SON OF DAVE
22:00 – 23:00

MARCUS MCCOAN
20:45 – 21:30

MORIATY
19:30 – 20:15

CHRIS HADDON
18:15 – 19:00

THE EYELIDS
17:00 – 17:45

THE RAZORBLADES
15:45 – 16:30

FLASHES
14:30 – 15:15

BLUE RIVER
13.15 – 14:00

COUSIN BUZZ
12:00 – 12:45

ROSINA
11:00 – 11:30

Dance Tent
Saturday

SILENT DISCO
20:30 – 01:00

MJ COMEDY HOURS
19:00 – 20:00

SILENT DISCO KIDS
15:30 – 18:30

SWAMP CIRCUS
14:00 – 15:00

Zen Den
Saturday

ODA NUTIRCIAN TALK
16:30 – 17:30

ACRO YOGA WITH CHRIS CLAYTON-JONES
15:00 – 16:00

VINYASA FLOW CLASS
13:30 – 14:30

BEGINNERS MINDFULNESS MEDITATION FOR EVERYDAY BALANCE
12:00 – 13:00

LAUGHTER YOGA WITH CURLY STEVE FROM LAUGH FOR LIFE UK
10:30 – 11:30

YOGA WITH WAVE STRENGTH YOGA
09:00 – 10:00

 

Main Tent
Line up
Sunday

THE NEVILLE STAPLE BAND
22:00 – 23:00

IMPERIAL LEISURE
20:30 – 21:30

THE BIG SETS
19:00 – 20:00

IF I WERE KING
17:30 – 18:30

SUZIE MAC
16:00 – 17:00

STILL DIZZY
14:50 – 13:30

JOE HURWORTH
13:50 – 14:30

STEELERS
13:00 – 13:40

OGGYMEN
12:00 – 12:45

BBC Introducing
Sunday

HAUNT THE WOODS
21:00 – 22:00

WINTER MOUNTAIN
19:45 – 20:30

ALBERT JONES
18:30 – 19-15

HELM & THE ALL STAR BAND
17:15 – 18:00

JOHN BUCKLEY
16:00 – 16:45

JODE GANNON
14:45 – 15:30

BEACHFIELD
13:45 – 14:15

ARBOUR
12:45 – 13:15

HANNIGAN
11:45 – 12:15

RUE
11:00 – 11:30

Dance Tent
Sunday

COMEDY HOUR WITH BOBBY MAIR & REGAN MACNEIL
16:00 – 17:00

SWAMP CIRCUS
12:00 – 14:00

Zen Den
Sunday

AROMATHERAPY YOGA WITH JESS NORTH FROM YOGAGRACE
15:30 – 16:30

SOUND BATH HEALING WITH OLIVIER AND MEGAN
15:00 – 16:00

RAINBOW GARDEN TALK (ORGANIC VEGETABLE TALK)
13:30 – 14:30

BEGINNERS MINDFULNESS MEDITATION FOR EVERYDAY BALANCE
12:00 – 13:00

LAUGHTER YOGA WITH CURLY STEVE FROM LAUGH FOR LIFE UK
10:30 – 11:30

YOGA WITH WAVE STRENGTH YOGA
09:00 – 10:00

Facebook Comments